ALBO D'ORO
ALBO D'ORO
2005
Luigi (Dinamo Gigi)
Giulio (Cskiappa-a Napoli)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
2006
Giulio (Cskiappa-a Napoli)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
Adriano (C.I.A.)
ROSA CAMPIONE
Portieri
Agliardi
Abbiati
Doni
Difensori
Ujfalusi
Loria
Barzagli
Mexès
Zanetti
Bonera
Zauri
Maggio
Centrocampisti
Seedorf
Vigiani
Fiore
Stankovic
Codrea
Morfeo
Doni
Foggia
Gattuso
Attaccanti
Toni
Ibrahimovic
Bogdani
Spinesi
Soncin
Oliveira
2007
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
Luigi (Dinamo Gigi)
Adriano (C I.A.)
ROSA CAMPIONE
Portieri
Sereni
Fontana
Agliardi
Difensori
Carrozzieri
Stovini
Rinaudo
Contini
Aronica
Galante
Marzoratti
Stovini
Centrocampisti
Stankovic
Rosina
Giovinco
Mauri
Migliaccio
Palombo
Dessena
Simplicio
Attaccanti
Mutu
Rocchi
Reginaldo
Crespo
Papa Waigo
2008
Stefano (A.C. Fiba)
Rodolfo (Atletico Fresella)
Adriano&Riccardo (Hakuna Mawhackahwa)
ROSA CAMPIONE:
Portieri
Carrizo
Sereni
Calderoni
Difensori
Juan
Mandelli
De Silvestri
Contini
Gastaldello
Portanova
Cassetti
Burdisso
Centrocampisti
J. Zanetti
Matuzalem
Montolivo
Perrotta
Fini
Cozza
Padoin
Menez
Abate
Attaccanti
Totti
Gilardino
Milito
Floccari
Sanchez
Adriano
2009
Greci (El Greco)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
Francesco (F.c. 3 Mondragone)
ROSA CAMPIONE:
Portieri
Frey
Storari
Abbiati
Difensori
Sokratis
Lucio
Gamberini
Moretti
Zambrotta
Riise
Lopez
De Silvestri
Centrocampisti
Mannini
Conti
Simplicio
J. Zanetti
Dossena
Ambrosini
Bolatti
Cigarini
Attaccanti
Gilardino
Miccoli
Dinho
Pozzi
Meggiorini
M.Lopez
Keirrison
2010
Sergio & Fortunato (Olio Cuore Team)
Francesco (Zenit San Nocerino)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
ROSA CAMPIONE
Portieri
J. Cesar
Curci
Castellazzi
Difensori
Criscito
Riise
Motta
Ziegler
Ceccarelli
Gamberini
Raggi
Mantovani
Centrocampisti
Hamsik
Cambiasso
Marchisio
Aquilani
Gomez
Simplicio
Gimenez
Jimenez
Attaccanti
Pazzini
Miccoli
Floccari
Pellissier
Nenè
Mutu
Pinilla
Luigi (Dinamo Gigi)
Giulio (Cskiappa-a Napoli)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
2006
Giulio (Cskiappa-a Napoli)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
Adriano (C.I.A.)
ROSA CAMPIONE
Portieri
Agliardi
Abbiati
Doni
Difensori
Ujfalusi
Loria
Barzagli
Mexès
Zanetti
Bonera
Zauri
Maggio
Centrocampisti
Seedorf
Vigiani
Fiore
Stankovic
Codrea
Morfeo
Doni
Foggia
Gattuso
Attaccanti
Toni
Ibrahimovic
Bogdani
Spinesi
Soncin
Oliveira
2007
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
Luigi (Dinamo Gigi)
Adriano (C I.A.)
ROSA CAMPIONE
Portieri
Sereni
Fontana
Agliardi
Difensori
Carrozzieri
Stovini
Rinaudo
Contini
Aronica
Galante
Marzoratti
Stovini
Centrocampisti
Stankovic
Rosina
Giovinco
Mauri
Migliaccio
Palombo
Dessena
Simplicio
Attaccanti
Mutu
Rocchi
Reginaldo
Crespo
Papa Waigo
2008
Stefano (A.C. Fiba)
Rodolfo (Atletico Fresella)
Adriano&Riccardo (Hakuna Mawhackahwa)
ROSA CAMPIONE:
Portieri
Carrizo
Sereni
Calderoni
Difensori
Juan
Mandelli
De Silvestri
Contini
Gastaldello
Portanova
Cassetti
Burdisso
Centrocampisti
J. Zanetti
Matuzalem
Montolivo
Perrotta
Fini
Cozza
Padoin
Menez
Abate
Attaccanti
Totti
Gilardino
Milito
Floccari
Sanchez
Adriano
2009
Greci (El Greco)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
Francesco (F.c. 3 Mondragone)
ROSA CAMPIONE:
Portieri
Frey
Storari
Abbiati
Difensori
Sokratis
Lucio
Gamberini
Moretti
Zambrotta
Riise
Lopez
De Silvestri
Centrocampisti
Mannini
Conti
Simplicio
J. Zanetti
Dossena
Ambrosini
Bolatti
Cigarini
Attaccanti
Gilardino
Miccoli
Dinho
Pozzi
Meggiorini
M.Lopez
Keirrison
2010
Sergio & Fortunato (Olio Cuore Team)
Francesco (Zenit San Nocerino)
Gabriele (Sporting Pulciona)
ROSA CAMPIONE
Portieri
J. Cesar
Curci
Castellazzi
Difensori
Criscito
Riise
Motta
Ziegler
Ceccarelli
Gamberini
Raggi
Mantovani
Centrocampisti
Hamsik
Cambiasso
Marchisio
Aquilani
Gomez
Simplicio
Gimenez
Jimenez
Attaccanti
Pazzini
Miccoli
Floccari
Pellissier
Nenè
Mutu
Pinilla
Permessi in questa sezione del forum:
Non puoi rispondere agli argomenti in questo forum.
|
|